Kalmar läns landsting
Landstingslistor Vänsterpartiet Kalmar län 2018
Öland
1. Martin Ottosson, Borgholm,
2. Ylva Bengtsson, Mörbylånga, pensionär
3. Sara Kånåhols, Borgholm, egenföretagare
4. Linda Fleetwood, Kalmar, lärare/landstingsråd
5. Gylfi Saemundsson, Kalmar, pensionär
6. Karin Olsson, Mörbylånga, egenföretagare
7. Lars-Erik Larsson, Borgholm
8. Eva Sigfridsson, Borgholm
9. Erik Cardfelt, Mörbylånga, egenföretagare
10. Maria Persson Engman, Kalmar, omsorgsassistent
11. Ulf Lafveskans, Borgholm
12. Josefin Hellvin, Kalmar, undersköterska
13. Sten-Olof Söderlund, Mörbylånga
Kalmar
1. Linda Fleetwood, Kalmar, lärare/landstingsråd
2. Ragnar Olsson, Kalmar, lärare
3. Josefin Hellvin, Kalmar, undersköterska
4. Ylva Bengtsson, Mörbylånga, pensionär
5. Gylfi Saemundsson, Kalmar, pensionär
6. Sara Kånåhols, Borgholm, egenföretagare
7. Martin Ottosson, Borgholm,
8. Maria Persson Engman, Kalmar, omsorgsassistent
9. Michael Ben Larbi Palmqvist, Kalmar, industriarbetare
10. Anita Strömberg, Nybro, undersköterska
11. Jens Körge, Kalmar, skärgårdskapten
12. Karin Olsson, Mörbylånga, egenföretagare
13. Per Gawelund, Kalmar, sjuksköterska
Nybro/Emmaboda/Torsås
1. Linda Fleetwood, Kalmar, lärare/landstingsråd
2. Jonny Andersson, Nybro, pensionär
3. Anita Strömberg, Nybro, undersköterska
4. Jens Stenman, Vimmerby, demokratiutvecklare
5. Pia Eriksson, Nybro, trätekniker
6. Nicke Grozdanovski, Emmaboda, skolbibliotekarie
7. Lena Gustavsson, Torsås, pensionär
8. Bassel Darkashli, Nybro, fritidsledare
9. Gunilla Modin, Torsås
10. Ali Mobaraki, Nybro, lärare
11. Carina Blom, Nybro, personlig assistent
12. Daniel Miletic, Emmaboda, egenföretagare
13. Annette Öhrn, Torsås
14. Nick Mobaraki, Nybro, personlig assistent
15. Josefin Hellvin, Kalmar, undersköterska
16. Hans Gustafsson, Torsås, pensionär
17. Karin Olsson, Mörbylånga, egenföretagare
18. Anders Svensson, Nybro, fritidsassistent
Oskarshamn/Mönsterås/Högsby
1. Linda Fleetwood, Kalmar, lärare/landstingsråd
2. Lena Granath, Oskarshamn, butikschef
3. Helen Carlsson, Mönsterås,
4. Per Gawelund, Kalmar, sjuksköterska
5. Lena Fyhr, Oskarshamn, skötare/behandlare
6. Claes Zachrisson, Oskarshamn, pensionär
7. Jessika Johnsson, Mönsterås,
8. Andreas Lindgren, Oskarshamn,
9. Agneta Lindvall, Fliseryd, keramiker
10. Tommy Palmgren, Högsby, ämneslärare
11. Irene Fleetwood, Blomstermåla, pensionär
12. Vidar Aldorsson, Oskarshamn, pensionär
13. Sara Kånåhols, Borgholm, egenföretagare
14. Ingmar Hjalmarsson, Oskarshamn, pensionär
15. Sylvia Borg, Oskarshamn, pensionär
16. Ulf Åman, Oskarshamn, verkstadsarbetare
Vimmerby/Hultsfred
1. Jens Stenman, Vimmerby, demokratiutvecklare
2. Johanna Cederstrand, Vimmerby, undersköterska
3. Tommy Ejnarsson, Hultsfred, assistent
4. Linda Fleetwood, Kalmar, lärare/landstingsråd
5. Leif Svensson, Västervik, egenföretagare
6. Jenny Velinder, Hultsfred
7. Peter Fjällgård, Vimmerby, undersköterska
8. Mariann Gustafsson, Västervik,
9. Staffan Folke, Västervik, busschaufför
Västervik
1. Linda Fleetwood, Kalmar, lärare/landstingsråd
2. Leif Svensson, Västervik, egenföretagare
3. Sara Kånåhols, Borgholm, egenföretagare
4. Andreas Rindbäck Wallin, Västervik, skattehandläggare
5. Mariann Gustafsson, Västervik,
6. Jens Stenman, Vimmerby, demokratiutvecklare
7. Ylva Bengtsson, Mörbylånga,
8. Staffan Folke, Västervik, busschaufför
9. Jenny Velinder, Hultsfred,
10. Tommy Ejnarsson, Hultsfred, assistent
11. Johanna Cederstrand, Vimmerby, undersköterska
12. Magnus Stavbom, Västervik, trädgårdsmästare